Current Session Calendar

Quarter 2 Intramural Schedule

October 21th-Nov. 4th


Group A

BBall/Volleyball @ Salina Fieldhouse

2:45pm-3:45pm

Meet:  Commons @ SMS

Pick up:  Salina Fieldhouse 

(140 N. 5th St.)

Staff:  Mrs. Adamson

Group B

Taekwondo @ SMS

2:45pm-3:45pm

Meet:  Commons @ SMS

Pick up:  SMS circle drive

Staff:  Mr. Sibilla

Group C

Soccer @ SMS

2:45pm-3:45pm

Meet:  Commons @ SMS

Pick up:  SMS circle drive

Staff:  Ms. Deatherage

Dates:

Mon. 10/21

Wed. 10/23

NO intramurals 10/28

Wed. 10/30

Mon. Nov. 4

Dates:

Mon.. 10/21

Wed.. 10/23

NO intramurals 10/28

Wed.. 10/30

Mon. Nov. 4

Dates:

Mon. 10/21

Wed.. 10/23

NO intramurals 10/28

Wed.. 10/30

Mon. Nov. 4

Alex Blair

Hailey Collins

Mia Dara

Lonnie Booker

Kahleaghsha Johnson

Keara Reha

Addison Marshall

Promyce McNeal

Hayden Mostue

Jonasin Peryer

Tucker Peterson

Jakub Szyndlar

Nikolas Stoppel

Jimito Gardenhire

McKenzie Alvord

Marcus Coon

Elena Garcia

Patrick Hubbard

Damon McDonald

Izabella Perez

McKaylen Beck

Hunter Cole


Justin Coon

Jaelyn Gates

Allen Johnson

Davin Miller

Mckayle Sutton

Kyler Webb

Addison Cripe

Jordyn King



November 6th-November 18th 


Group A

BBall/Volleyball @ Salina Fieldhouse

2:45pm-3:45pm

Meet:  Commons @ SMS

Pick up:  Salina Fieldhouse 

(140 N. 5th St.)

Staff:  Mrs. Adamson

Group B

Taekwondo @ SMS

2:45pm-3:45pm

Meet:  Commons @ SMS

Pick up:  SMS circle drive

Staff:  Mr. Sibilla

Group C

Soccer/games @ SMS

2:45pm-3:45pm

Meet:  Commons @ SMS

Pick up:  SMS circle drive

Staff:  Ms. Deatherage


Wed.  11/6

Mon. 11/11

Wed. 11/13

Mon. 11/18

Wed.  11/6

Mon. 11/11

Wed. 11/13

Mon. 11/18

Wed.  11/6

Mon. 11/11

Wed. 11/13

Mon. 11/18

McKenzie A.

Marcus C.

                               Justin C.

Elena G.

Damon M.

Izabella P.

McKaylen B.

                                Allen J.

Addison C.

Kyler W.

Alexandra V.


Jaelyn G.

Davin M.

Mykayle S.

Mia D.

Promyce M.

Hayden M.

Jonasin P.

Nickolas S.

Jordyn K.



Hailey C.

Lonnie B.

Addison M.

Tucker P.     

Alek B.

Jakub S.

Patrick H.

Hunter C.

Jimito G.

Kahleaghsha J.

Keara R.



November 20- December 4th


Group A

Basketball @ Salina Fieldhouse

2:45pm-3:45pm

Meet:  Commons @ SMS

Pick up:  Salina Fieldhouse 

(140 N. 5th St.)

Staff:  Mrs. Adamson

Group B

Taekwondo @ SMS

2:45pm-3:45pm

Meet:  Commons @ SMS

Pick up:  SMS circle drive

Staff:  Mr. Sibilla


Group C

Soccer/games @ SMS

2:45pm-3:45pm

Meet:  Commons @ SMS

Pick up:  SMS circle drive

Staff:  Ms. Deatherage


Dates:

Wed. 11/20

Mon. 11/25

NO Intramurals 11/27

Mon. 12/2

Wed. 12/4

Dates:

Wed. 11/20

Mon. 11/25

NO Intramurals 11/27

Mon. 12/2

Wed. 12/4


Dates:

Wed. 11/20

Mon. 11/25

NO Intramurals 11/27

Mon. 12/2

Wed. 12/4


Tucker P.

Patrick H.

Jonasin P.

Addison M.

Justin C.

Marcus C.

McKenzie A.

Hunter C.

Hailey C.

Davin M.

Mykayle S.

Elena G.

Alexandra V.


Alek B.

Lonnie B.

Jimito G.

Kyler W. 

Addison C.

Jakub S.

Kahleaghsha  J.

Allen J.


Mia D.

McKaylen B.

Damon M.

Isabella P.

Promyce M.

Jaelyn G.

Jordyn K.

Hayden M.



Dec. 9th and 11th--Activities TBA on a later date.